Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

teslatoro.com (“Website”) uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic’s principal activities are:

What Do Tech Companies Do With Your...
  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott’s Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website’s limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic’s features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic’s features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic’s features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic’s features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Kargo Global Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
DynAdmic
Mars Media Group
Amnet GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
adality GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Solution coupons
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Netpoint Media GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
numberly
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Rockerbox, Inc
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
YouGov
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Brid Video DOO
SmartFrame Technologies
JS Web Production
BRICKS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Vidstart LTD
Index Exchange, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
digitalAudience
EASY Marketing GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
ADSOCY
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Eskimi
admetrics GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Kairion GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Digiseg ApS
Roku Advertising Services
ViewPay
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
INIS sp. zo.o.
On Device Research Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Gamesight Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
SINGLESPOT SAS
emetriq GmbH
Madington
Acxiom
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
ShowHeroes SRL
SpotX, Inc
Weborama
agof studies
Query Click Limited
Fyber
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Adxperience SAS
Imonomy
Delta Projects AB
video intelligence AG
OpenWeb LTD
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
42 Ads GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Pulse Innovations Limited
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
WebAds B.V
TX Group AG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Neodata Group srl
Konodrac S.L.
Frameplay Corporation
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Habu
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Vidoomy Media SL
PulsePoint, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Skoiy
Inskin Media LTD
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Opti Digital SAS
Somplo Ltd
Wizaly
Salesforce.com, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Gamned
PROXISTORE
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Hybrid Theory
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Nubo LTD
Converto AG
Videobyte Inc
SpearAd GmbH
Baidu USA
NEURAL.ONE
Mindlytix SAS
Rich Audience Technologies SL
PIXIMEDIA SAS
belboon GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
33Across
Spoods GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Newsroom AI Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
MGID Inc.
BeOp
AdTheorent, Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
RDandX Group DMCC
ONEcount
Tapjoy, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Webgains GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Consumable, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
Bannerflow AB
Readpeak Oy
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Apester Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
ADMAX
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Dynata LLC
Exit Bee Limited
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Fiducia DLT Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Caroda s.r.o.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Unruly Group Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Adloox SA
ARMIS SAS
Clinch Labs LTD
Evorra Ltd
Amazon Advertising
Jellyfish France
Cluep LLC
iProspect GmbH
Dianomi PLC
VECTAURY
Dataseat Ltd
Samsung Ads
zeotap GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Viznet
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
N Technologies Inc.
Kairos Fire
Pubfinity LLC
AudienceRun corp
A.Mob
Norstat AS
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Unacast Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
WhatRocks Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Hyper LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Kiosked Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
Google Advertising Products
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Widespace AB
Bannernow, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Skaze
Semasio GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Vidazoo Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
ARKHEUS
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
The Kantar Group Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Notify
NEORY GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
EXADS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Sirdata
The Reach Group GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Simplifi Holdings Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Cuebiq
The MediaGrid Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Truvid Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
RevX
Prebid.org
TripleLift, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Clipr
Allegro.pl
Xandr, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
YieldLift LLC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
LeadsRx, Inc.
Ermes
Optomaton UG
Browsi
Ziff Davis LLC
Carbon (AI) Limited
Celtra, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
ETARGET SE
McCann Discipline LTD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BidBerry SRL
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Demandbase, Inc.
: Tappx
Mobkoi Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
Permutive Limited
Innovid Inc.
C WIRE AG
Skimbit Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
NeuStar, Inc.
AWIN AG
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
BidTheatre AB
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
HUMAN
GP One GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Experian Limited
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Epsilon
SITU8ED SA
Alphalyr SAS
Jivox Corporation
Beaconspark Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
zillian sa
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Nexx360
ADYOULIKE SA
AdsWizz Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Cookie Market LTD
Oracle Data Cloud – Moat
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
iPROM
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Salestring ApS
Smadex SLU
Sportradar AG
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Outbrain UK Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Pressboard Media Inc
Magnite, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Golden Bees
Adtube AS
Teads
Signal Digital Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Fifty Technology Limited
travel audience GmbH
Knorex
Roq.ad Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Tapad, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Audiencerate LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SublimeSkinz – Adledge
audio content & control GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Blingby LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Next Millennium Media INC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Sirdata Cookieless
Dentsu Denmark A/S
GumGum, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
OnProspects Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Footballco Media Limited
SunMedia
Pure Local Media GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
AdQuiver Media SL
Aptivio Inc
Criteo SA
Adobe Advertising Cloud
GeistM Technologies LTD
DeepIntent, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
GeoProve
Avocet Systems Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Converge-Digital
jsdelivr.com
Fusio by S4M
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
AdDefend GmbH
AdView
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Adnuntius AS
Threedium
Italiaonline S.p.A.
INVIBES GROUP
ADWAYS SAS
Insticator, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Powerspace
adWMG
Scene Stealer Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adpone SL
Crowdy News Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
BIDSWITCH GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Unruly Group LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Njuice AB
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
The ADEX GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Bucksense Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Playhill Limited
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Lotame Solutions, inc
digidip GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Permodo GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Persona.ly
Welect GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Adhese
Octaive Ltd.
EMX Digital LLC
Smartology Limited
Smile Wanted Group
Silverbullet Data Services Group
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Yieldmo, Inc.
mainADV Srl
TabMo SAS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
netzeffekt GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Seenthis AB
Natexo Spain
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
MyTraffic
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AntVoice
Samba TV Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Yieldlab AG
The Trade Desk
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Dailymotion SA
dataXtrade GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
OpenX
Adverty AB (publ)
SmartyAds Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Near Pte Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Livewrapped AB
Confiant Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Market Resource Partners LLC
adQuery
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Media16 ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Click Tech Limited
Resono B.V.
AerServ LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Localsensor B.V.
BEINTOO SPA
SoundCast
Good-Loop Ltd
Teemo SA
Revcontent, LLC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
AddApptr GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Ve Global UK Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
appTV Ltd.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Synkd Ltd.
Tangoo Srl
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Ensighten
Impact+
Mobfox US LLC
AdMaxim Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Audience Network
lead alliance GmbH
Traffective GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Adikteev
Appier PTE Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
ADventori SAS
1plusX AG
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
GfK SE
Spotad
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Duration Media, LLC.
BidMachine Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Smartclip Hispania SL
Onfocus (Adagio)
Adverticum cPlc.
eBay Inc
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Online Solution
Doceree UK Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
Blis Media Limited
remerge GmbH
Justpremium BV
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Audience Solutions S.A.
Radio Net Media Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Arcspire Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Kubient Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Piano Software Inc
Content Ignite
Epom Ltd.
ACTV8, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Mars Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adlane LTD
Adventure Media
Adform
Next Media SRL
Audienzz AG
MNTN
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Sojern, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
uppr GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Yandex
plista GmbH
ADUX
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Parrable, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
adbility media GmbH
Smart Adserver
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Cint AB
EASYmedia GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
umlaut communication gmbh
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Keymantics
Seeding Alliance GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
BusinessClick
Zoomd Ltd.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Pexi B.V.
One Tech Group GmbH
vitrado GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
The Ozone Project Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adkernel LLC
ADMAN – Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
IPONWEB GmbH
BILENDI SA
Between Exchange
Axiom Media Connect
Smart Traffik
Discover-Tech ltd
Aniview LTD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
mediarithmics SAS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Kwanko
PML Innovative Media
NEXD
Aarki, Inc.
Teavaro
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Publisher First, Inc.
Adsonica
Meetrics GmbH
Mobsuccess
Media Square
Noster Finance S.L.
MEDIAMETRIE
Improve Digital
AuDigent
ad6media
Digital Squad
Avantis Video Ltd
MiQ
Cavai AS & UK
Strossle International AB
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Sharethrough, Inc
Adludio Ltd.
Arpeely Ltd.
Opinary GmbH
INNITY
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Pelmorex Corp.
Bring! Labs AG
M32 Connect Inc
advanced store GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Gemius SA
Yieldlove GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
MISSENA
Admixer EU GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Timehop, Inc.
Realytics
Kertil Iberia SL
Sonobi, Inc
adhood.com
MobileFuse LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
twiago GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Bombora Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Maximus Live LLC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
BLIINK SAS
AirGrid LTD
Underdog Media LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Passendo Aps
Contact Impact GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
adsquare GmbH
Solocal
VLYBY Digital GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Protected Media LTD
PRECISO SRL
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Playrcart Limited
crossvertise GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Mediaforce LTD
Fido S.r.l
CIBLECLIC
Upwave Inc.
AAX LLC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
VUUKLE DMCC
Adsolutions BV
BritePool Inc
Disqus
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
giosg.com Oy
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Monet Engine Inc
Rezonence Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
SelectMedia International LTD
Seven Technologies S.L.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
YOC AG
Effiliation / Effinity
Goodeed
Mediascore mbH
RevJet
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Teroa S.A.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Fandom, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Adnami Aps
Zeta Global
Showheroes SE
BSmartData GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Placense Ltd
GADSME
Advisible AB
Amobee Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
DistroScale, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
AdSpirit GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
OneTag Limited
StackAdapt
Bidstack Limited
ScaleMonk Inc.
glomex GmbH
Adomik
Quantcast International Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
VGI CTV, Inc
SheMedia, LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
NoBid, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Kayzen
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Impactify
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adssets AB
Jampp LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Ogury Ltd.
Commanders Act
One Planet Only
DNA-I.COM
Publica LLC
Nano Interactive GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Arkeero
diva-e products
SOMQUERY SOMTAG – (SevenOne Media)
Terminus Software Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Automattic Ads
Blue
Gamoshi Ltd
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Arrivalist Co
Sublime
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Triapodi Ltd.
Eulerian Technologies
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Smaato, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
GeoEdge
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you’d like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/teslatoro.com/annualRequestSummary regarding teslatoro.com

Malcare WordPress Security